Sandlapper League        

Home | Calendar | Site Map | Archives | Network Members  



  Sandlapper League Spring 2012
Under 11/12 Girls Blue Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. DSC 99 Lady Green   25981027423
02. LCSC 99G Blue (SC)   199612261016
03. CRSA SKY99   189603241311
04. Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold   16951323158
05. LCSC 00 G Blue (SC)   1394141318-5
06. FSA Dynamite (SC)   1294051214-2
07. SUSC 00 Thunder (SC)   1193241214-2
08. SCUFC 99 Girls Black   87223814-6
09. SCUFC 00 Girls Black   07007213-11
10. West Metro Warriors (SC)   07007436-32
  Under 11/12 Girls Blue
  Sun, February 5, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1132   3:00 pm DSC 99 Lady Green vs POLO #11
  Sat, February 11, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1224   10:30 am West Metro Warriors 1-5 SUSC 00 Thunder Old Barnwell Complex #5A
  Sun, February 12, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1209   10:30 am SCUFC 00 Girls Black 0-2 CRSA SKY99 Northside Middle #2
1239   12:00 pm West Metro Warriors 2-4 Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold Northside Middle #2
1218   3:00 pm CRSA SKY99 4-2 Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold Northside Middle #2
1236   3:00 pm SUSC 00 Thunder 2-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Black Sandhills Complex #2
  Sun, February 19, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1212   2:00 pm SCUFC 00 Girls Black vs West Metro Warriors Lexington #4C
1238   4:00 pm CRSA SKY99 2-0 LCSC 00 G Blue Northside Middle #2
  Sat, February 25, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1245   10:30 am DSC 99 Lady Green 2-0 SUSC 00 Thunder Manchester Meadows #4A
1214   10:30 am Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold 3-0 FSA Dynamite Manchester Meadows #5B
1231   1:30 pm SUSC 00 Thunder 0-5 Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold Manchester Meadows #4A
1240   1:30 pm DSC 99 Lady Green 3-1 FSA Dynamite Manchester Meadows #5B
  Sun, February 26, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1225   4:30 pm Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold 1-1 DSC 99 Lady Green Manchester Meadows #4A
  Sat, March 3, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1134   9:30 am West Metro Warriors vs Old Barnwell Complex #5A
1135   12:30 pm FSA Dynamite vs Old Barnwell Complex #5A
  Sun, March 4, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1220   12:00 pm DSC 99 Lady Green 3-1 SCUFC 99 Girls Black POLO #9
1235   4:00 pm SCUFC 00 Girls Black 1-2 DSC 99 Lady Green POLO #9
  Sat, March 10, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1207   10:30 am LCSC 00 G Blue 2-1 Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold Lexington #4C
1202   10:30 am LCSC 99G Blue 0-2 DSC 99 Lady Green Lexington #6
1230   1:30 pm DSC 99 Lady Green 6-0 LCSC 00 G Blue Lexington #4C
1244   1:30 pm Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold 4-3 LCSC 99G Blue Lexington #6
  Sun, March 11, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1210   3:00 pm West Metro Warriors 0-7 DSC 99 Lady Green Manchester Meadows #4A
1241   4:00 pm LCSC 00 G Blue 2-1 SCUFC 00 Girls Black Lexington #4C
  Sat, March 17, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1216   10:30 am SUSC 00 Thunder 0-1 FSA Dynamite Sandhills Complex #2
1242   1:30 pm FSA Dynamite 4-0 West Metro Warriors Sandhills Complex #2
  Fri, March 23, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1219   7:30 pm West Metro Warriors 0-3 LCSC 00 G Blue Lexington #4B
  Sat, March 24, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1232   10:30 am LCSC 00 G Blue 2-2 SCUFC 99 Girls Black Lexington #4C
1217   10:30 am LCSC 99G Blue 3-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Black Lexington #6
1237   1:30 pm SCUFC 99 Girls Black 0-3 LCSC 99G Blue Lexington #6
  Sun, March 25, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1208   10:30 am FSA Dynamite 0-1 SCUFC 99 Girls Black POLO #10
1229   10:30 am Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold 1-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Black POLO #9
1205   1:00 pm SUSC 00 Thunder 2-0 LCSC 00 G Blue Sandhills Complex #2
1222   1:30 pm LCSC 99G Blue 3-1 CRSA SKY99 Lexington #8
1204   1:30 pm SCUFC 99 Girls Black 3-2 Palmetto United 00 Girls Gold POLO #10
1203   1:30 pm FSA Dynamite 1-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Black POLO #12
  Sat, March 31, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1221   10:30 am LCSC 00 G Blue 3-1 FSA Dynamite Lexington #4C
1228   10:30 am CRSA SKY99 4-2 SUSC 00 Thunder Northside Middle #2
1226   1:30 pm FSA Dynamite 1-3 LCSC 99G Blue Lexington #6
1233   4:00 pm LCSC 99G Blue 7-0 West Metro Warriors Old Barnwell Complex #5A
  Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1243   10:10 am SCUFC 99 Girls Black 1-4 CRSA SKY99 Old Barnwell Complex #5A
1227   12:30 pm SCUFC 99 Girls Black vs West Metro Warriors Old Barnwell Complex #5A
1206   1:30 pm SUSC 00 Thunder 1-1 LCSC 99G Blue Sandhills Complex #2
1201   2:50 pm CRSA SKY99 6-1 West Metro Warriors Old Barnwell Complex #5A
1211   4:00 pm LCSC 00 G Blue 1-3 LCSC 99G Blue Lexington #4B
  Wed, April 18, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1223   7:00 pm SCUFC 00 Girls Black vs SCUFC 99 Girls Black POLO #12
  Sat, April 21, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1234   12:00 pm FSA Dynamite 3-1 CRSA SKY99 ESAB #7 East
1131   3:10 pm DSC 99 Lady Green vs Stateline Sports Complex #3B
  Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1215   1:00 pm DSC 99 Lady Green 1-0 CRSA SKY99 Northside Middle #2
  Sat, April 28, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1213   11:00 am SCUFC 99 Girls Black 0-0 SUSC 00 Thunder POLO #10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 25  (current as of 5/1/12 4:22 pm)

Copyright 2012 Sandlapper League. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.