Sandlapper League        

Home | Calendar | Site Map | Archives | Network Members  




  Sandlapper League Spring 2009
Under 12 Boys Red Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky (SC)   27119022913
02. Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold (SC)   23107214419
03. Florence Fusion 96 Boys (SC)   21117042515
04. Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold (SC)   16105142218
05. Beach United 96 Boys Saints (SC)   15105052016
06. LCSC United 96 Boys White (SC)   13104151222
07. Columbia United 96 Boys Blue (SC)   9112361937
08. CESA Columbia 96 Boys (SC)   7112181837
09. Discoveries 96 Boys Green (SC)   5101271022
  Under 12 Boys Red
  Sat, February 14, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
41   10:00 am Florence Fusion 96 Boys 5-2 CESA Columbia 96 Boys ESAB #7
42   11:30 am Beach United 96 Boys Saints 2-0 Columbia United 96 Boys Blue ESAB #7
43   2:30 pm Beach United 96 Boys Saints 4-0 CESA Columbia 96 Boys ESAB #7
44   4:00 pm Florence Fusion 96 Boys 1-2 Columbia United 96 Boys Blue ESAB #7
  Sun, February 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
40   3:30 pm Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky 2-0 LCSC United 96 Boys White Northside Middle #1
  Sat, February 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
93   9:00 am Columbia United 96 Boys Blue 1-4 CESA Columbia 96 Boys POLO #12
94   10:30 am Discoveries 96 Boys Green 3-1 Florence Fusion 96 Boys POLO #12
88   12:00 pm LCSC United 96 Boys White 1-0 Beach United 96 Boys Saints POLO #11
92   12:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Blue 0-6 Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold POLO #12
89   12:00 pm CESA Columbia 96 Boys 2-3 Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold POLO #9
87   3:00 pm Beach United 96 Boys Saints 3-2 Discoveries 96 Boys Green POLO #11
91   3:00 pm Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold 4-1 Florence Fusion 96 Boys POLO #12
90   3:00 pm LCSC United 96 Boys White 0-1 Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold POLO #9
  Sun, February 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
235   3:00 pm Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky 2-1 Discoveries 96 Boys Green POLO #12
  Sat, February 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
95   1:00 pm Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold 5-1 LCSC United 96 Boys White Summerville Soccer Complex #G2
96   4:00 pm Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold 4-4 LCSC United 96 Boys White Summerville Soccer Complex #G2
  Sat, March 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
100   10:30 am Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold 2-2 Discoveries 96 Boys Green POLO #12
101   12:00 pm Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold 5-1 CESA Columbia 96 Boys POLO #12
102   1:30 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Blue 3-8 Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold POLO #12
97   3:00 pm Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold 3-0 Discoveries 96 Boys Green POLO #12
  Sun, March 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
98   1:30 pm Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold 2-1 Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky Summerville Soccer Complex #G1
99   4:10 pm Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold 5-2 Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky Summerville Soccer Complex #G1
  Sat, March 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
112   11:00 am Beach United 96 Boys Saints 0-2 Florence Fusion 96 Boys Beach YMCA #1
107   11:00 am Discoveries 96 Boys Green 0-1 LCSC United 96 Boys White Manchester Meadows #3A
105   1:30 pm Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold 0-3 Florence Fusion 96 Boys Beach YMCA #1
103   1:30 pm CESA Columbia 96 Boys 1-6 Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky SOAR #1
109   2:00 pm LCSC United 96 Boys White 2-0 Columbia United 96 Boys Blue Manchester Meadows #3A
104   4:00 pm Beach United 96 Boys Saints 2-0 Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold Beach YMCA #1
108   5:00 pm Discoveries 96 Boys Green 1-1 Columbia United 96 Boys Blue Manchester Meadows #3A
  Sat, March 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
113   12:30 pm Florence Fusion 96 Boys 4-2 CESA Columbia 96 Boys ESAB #7
111   2:45 pm Beach United 96 Boys Saints 4-0 CESA Columbia 96 Boys ESAB #7
106   5:00 pm Beach United 96 Boys Saints 1-4 Florence Fusion 96 Boys ESAB #7
  Sun, March 29, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
110   3:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Blue 3-3 CESA Columbia 96 Boys POLO #9
  Sat, April 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
120   10:30 am Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky 2-1 Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold Ballentine Park #3B
117   12:00 pm LCSC United 96 Boys White 1-7 Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold Ballentine Park #3B
121   1:30 pm Bridge FA 97 Boys Gold 0-2 Florence Fusion 96 Boys Ballentine Park #3B
118   3:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Blue 7-7 Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold Ballentine Park #3B
122   4:30 pm Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky 1-0 Florence Fusion 96 Boys Ballentine Park #3B
  Sun, April 5, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
119   1:30 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Blue 2-1 Discoveries 96 Boys Green POLO #11
114   4:00 pm Discoveries 96 Boys Green 0-5 Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky POLO #11
  Sat, April 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
115   12:00 pm LCSC United 96 Boys White 0-2 Florence Fusion 96 Boys POLO #10
  Sat, May 2, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
124   10:30 am Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky 2-0 Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold Ballentine Park #3B
126   10:30 am Discoveries 96 Boys Green 0-2 CESA Columbia 96 Boys Manchester Meadows #3B
125   1:00 pm Beach United 96 Boys Saints 1-3 Bridge FA 96 Boys Gold Ballentine Park #3B
128   1:00 pm LCSC United 96 Boys White 2-1 CESA Columbia 96 Boys Manchester Meadows #3B
123   3:30 pm Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky 4-3 Beach United 96 Boys Saints Ballentine Park #3B
127   3:30 pm Discoveries 96 Boys Green vs LCSC United 96 Boys White Manchester Meadows #3B
  Sun, May 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
116   2:30 pm Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Sky 2-0 Columbia United 96 Boys Blue Ballentine Park #3B
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 30  (current as of 5/5/09 12:26 am)

Copyright 2009 Sandlapper League. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.