Sandlapper League        

Home | Calendar | Site Map | Archives | Network Members  




  Sandlapper League Spring 2009
Under 10 Boys Red Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. SSC Assault 98 Boys   0000000
02. Columbia United 99 Boys Blue   0000000
03. LCSC United 98 Boys White   0000000
04. Columbia United 99 Boys Red   0000000
05. CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 2   0000000
06. LCSC United 98 Boys Blue   0000000
07. Sumter United 98 Boys   0000000
08. CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 3   0000000
01. Columbia United 98 Boys Red (SC)   321210205118
02. Columbia United 98 Boys Black (SC)   24117314719
03. Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys (SC)   24127324323
04. Columbia United 98 Boys Blue (SC)   11123272532
05. CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 (SC)   8122283446
06. SSC Arsenal 98 Boys (SC)   7102172349
  Under 10 Boys Red
  Sat, February 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
24   11:00 am Columbia United 98 Boys Black 4-1 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 POLO #4
25   11:00 am Columbia United 98 Boys Blue 4-2 Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys POLO #7
26   11:00 am Columbia United 98 Boys Red 3-2 SSC Arsenal 98 Boys POLO #8
27   2:00 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Red 4-0 Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys POLO #4
28   2:00 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Blue 2-2 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 POLO #7
29   2:00 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Black 8-4 SSC Arsenal 98 Boys POLO #8
  Sat, February 14, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
49   10:00 am Columbia United 98 Boys Red 5-2 Columbia United 98 Boys Blue Ballentine Park #2B
50   10:30 am SSC Arsenal 98 Boys 5-1 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 Summerville Soccer Complex #E8
51   1:00 pm CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 3-7 Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys Summerville Soccer Complex #F1
52   3:30 pm SSC Arsenal 98 Boys 0-4 Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys Summerville Soccer Complex #E8
  Sat, February 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
285   10:15 am Columbia United 98 Boys Black 6-1 LCSC United 98 Boys White Lexington #4C
286   11:30 am SSC Arsenal 98 Boys vs CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 3 Lexington #4C
284   12:45 pm CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 12-1 SSC Assault 98 Boys Lexington #4C
262   3:00 pm CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 4-6 SSC Arsenal 98 Boys Lexington #4B
  Sat, March 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
264   9:00 am Columbia United 98 Boys Red 3-1 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 Ballentine Park #2B
268   3:15 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Black 3-3 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 Ballentine Park #2B
  Sun, March 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
267   2:45 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Red 1-1 Columbia United 98 Boys Black Ballentine Park #2B
  Sat, March 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
269   9:00 am Columbia United 98 Boys Blue 0-1 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 POLO #8
291   10:15 am Columbia United 98 Boys Black 7-0 Sumter United 98 Boys POLO #8
265   12:45 pm CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 vs Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys POLO #8
455   12:45 pm CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 1-5 Columbia United 98 Boys Black POLO #8
266   3:15 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Black vs Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys POLO #8
  Sun, March 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
271   1:30 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Blue 1-5 Columbia United 98 Boys Red POLO #7
  Thu, March 26, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
263   7:30 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Red 4-3 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 Ballentine Park #2B
  Sat, March 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
272   1:00 pm Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys 2-0 Columbia United 98 Boys Blue Summerville Soccer Complex #E8
274   1:00 pm SSC Arsenal 98 Boys 0-7 Columbia United 98 Boys Red Summerville Soccer Complex #F1
273   3:30 pm Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys 2-2 Columbia United 98 Boys Red Summerville Soccer Complex #E8
275   3:30 pm SSC Arsenal 98 Boys 0-6 Columbia United 98 Boys Blue Summerville Soccer Complex #F1
  Sat, April 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
276   12:00 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Black 2-2 Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys POLO #7
277   12:00 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Blue 4-2 SSC Arsenal 98 Boys POLO #8
270   2:30 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Black 6-3 Columbia United 98 Boys Blue POLO #7
278   2:30 pm Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys 2-2 SSC Arsenal 98 Boys POLO #8
  Wed, April 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
292   6:00 pm CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 2-6 LCSC United 98 Boys White Lexington #4C
  Thu, April 23, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
287   6:30 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Blue 1-1 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 2 POLO #7
  Sat, April 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
279   11:30 am Columbia United 98 Boys Blue 2-3 Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys POLO #7
290   2:00 pm Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys 4-1 LCSC United 98 Boys Blue POLO #7
  Thu, April 30, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
289   7:00 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Red 4-2 LCSC United 98 Boys Blue Lexington #8
  Sat, May 2, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
281   9:00 am Columbia United 98 Boys Blue 0-3 Columbia United 98 Boys Black POLO #7
283   11:30 am Columbia United 98 Boys Red 10-2 SSC Arsenal 98 Boys Ballentine Park #2B
453   11:30 am Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys 10-3 Columbia United 99 Boys Red POLO #8
280   2:00 pm CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1 vs SSC Arsenal 98 Boys Ballentine Park #2A
288   4:30 pm Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys 5-0 Columbia United 99 Boys Blue POLO #8
  Thu, May 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
282   6:30 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Red 3-2 Columbia United 98 Boys Black POLO #7
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 30  (current as of 5/21/09 3:54 pm)

Copyright 2009 Sandlapper League. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.