Sandlapper League        

Home | Calendar | Site Map | Archives | Network Members  




  Sandlapper League Spring 2009
Under 11 Boys Red Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. Florence Fire 97 Boys   0000000
02. LCSC United 96 Boys Blue   0000000
03. Upper Palmetto FC 97 Boys Crossfire   0000000
04. SSC 96 Boys Academy   0000000
05. Discoveries 96 Boys White   0000000
06. Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Maroon   0000000
07. LCSC United 97 Boys Blue   0000000
08. Sumter United 96 Boys   0000000
09. Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Maroon   0000000
10. Columbia United 97 Boys Black   0000000
11. Charleston United 96 Boys White   0000000
12. Lakeland Toros 96 Boys Storm   0000000
13. Coast FA 97 Boys Black   0000000
14. Daniel Island 97 Boys Storm   0000000
15. Discoveries 97 Boys Green   0000000
01. Columbia United 97 Boys Red (SC)   28129124316
02. Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys (SC)   28129125020
03. LCSC United 97 Boys White (SC)   1886022912
04. Columbia United 97 Boys Blue (SC)   1594322726
05. Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky (SC)   12114073440
  Under 11 Boys Red
  Sat, February 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
64   9:30 am Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 6-4 Florence Fire 97 Boys POLO #10
63   12:30 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 1-5 Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys POLO #10
65   3:30 pm Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys 5-0 Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Maroon POLO #10
  Sun, February 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
17   2:00 pm LCSC United 97 Boys White 3-1 Columbia United 97 Boys Red Lexington #8
  Sun, February 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
39   2:00 pm Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky 1-3 Columbia United 97 Boys Red Northside Middle #1
  Sat, February 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
293   9:00 am Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 3-1 Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky POLO #10
294   12:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 3-3 Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys POLO #10
295   3:00 pm LCSC United 97 Boys White 3-1 Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys POLO #10
  Sun, February 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
296   2:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Red 1-0 LCSC United 96 Boys Blue Lexington #8
298   3:00 pm Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky 4-3 Columbia United 97 Boys Black POLO #10
  Sat, February 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
297   9:00 am Columbia United 97 Boys Blue vs Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Maroon POLO #12
299   12:00 pm LCSC United 97 Boys White 1-3 Lakeland Toros 96 Boys Storm Lexington #8
  Sun, March 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
301   1:30 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Blue vs LCSC United 97 Boys White Ballentine Park #3A
300   1:30 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Red vs Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky Ballentine Park #3B
  Sat, March 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
304   9:00 am Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky 8-0 LCSC United 97 Boys Blue Northside Middle #1
  Sun, March 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
305   1:30 pm LCSC United 97 Boys White 2-3 Columbia United 97 Boys Red Ballentine Park #3B
316   4:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 1-2 Columbia United 97 Boys Red Ballentine Park #3B
  Sat, March 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
309   9:00 am Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 5-4 Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky POLO #12
310   10:30 am LCSC United 97 Boys White 7-0 Discoveries 97 Boys Green POLO #12
307   12:00 pm Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky 4-6 Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys POLO #12
308   3:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Red 3-0 Daniel Island 97 Boys Storm POLO #12
306   4:30 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Red 5-1 Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys POLO #12
  Sun, March 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
312   1:30 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 3-2 LCSC United 96 Boys Blue Lexington #8
  Sat, March 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
313   10:30 am LCSC United 97 Boys White 3-1 Sumter United 96 Boys POLO #10
311   1:30 pm LCSC United 97 Boys White vs Upper Palmetto FC 97 Boys Crossfire POLO #10
  Sun, March 29, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
315   12:00 pm Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys 8-2 Florence Fire 97 Boys ESAB #7
314   2:15 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Red 0-5 Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys ESAB #7
447   4:30 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Red 6-0 Florence Fire 97 Boys ESAB #7
  Sat, April 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
302   8:30 am Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 3-3 Columbia United 97 Boys Red POLO #12
319   11:00 am Columbia United 97 Boys Blue 2-2 Coast FA 97 Boys Black POLO #12
  Thu, April 23, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
303   7:00 pm Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky 1-5 LCSC United 97 Boys White Lexington #8
  Sat, April 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
450   10:00 am Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys 4-1 LCSC United 96 Boys Blue Dillion Park - Sumter #1
321   2:30 pm Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys 5-0 SSC 96 Boys Academy Dillion Park - Sumter #1
  Sat, May 2, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
323   9:00 am Columbia United 97 Boys Blue vs LCSC United 97 Boys Blue POLO #10
322   12:00 pm LCSC United 97 Boys White vs Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys POLO #10
326   3:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Blue vs Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys POLO #10
324   3:00 pm Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky 5-2 Discoveries 96 Boys White POLO #12
  Sun, May 3, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
318   12:30 pm Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky 1-6 Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys POLO #12
328   1:00 pm Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Maroon 0-13 Columbia United 97 Boys Red Ballentine Park #3B
317   3:30 pm Long Bay Mutiny 97 Boys 1-0 Charleston United 96 Boys White POLO #12
327   4:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Red 3-0 Congaree Rapid 96 Boys Maroon Ballentine Park #3B
325   4:00 pm Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky 3-2 Columbia United 97 Boys Black POLO #10
  Sat, May 9, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
320   4:00 pm LCSC United 97 Boys White 5-2 Congaree Rapid 97 Boys Sky Lexington #3
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 30  (current as of 5/21/09 2:31 pm)

Copyright 2009 Sandlapper League. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.