Sandlapper League        

Home | Calendar | Site Map | Archives | Network Members  




  Sandlapper League Spring 2009
Under 09/10 Boys Pts GP W T L GF GA
01. CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 1   0000000
02. Columbia United 98 Boys Black   0000000
03. Columbia United 98 Boys Blue   0000000
04. Columbia United 98 Boys Red   0000000
05. Long Bay Revolution 98 Boys   0000000
06. SSC Arsenal 98 Boys   0000000
01. LCSC United 98 Boys White (SC)   311210117320
02. CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 2 (SC)   25108115121
03. Columbia United 99 Boys Red (SC)   24138055929
04. Discoveries 99 Boys Green (SC)   22107123117
05. LCSC United 98 Boys Blue (SC)   22127143721
06. LCSC United 99 Boys White (SC)   22127144528
07. Columbia United 99 Boys White (SC)   15124353226
08. Sumter United 98 Boys (SC)   9123092443
09. CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 3 (SC)   6112091164
10. SSC Assault 98 Boys (SC)   371061545
11. Columbia United 99 Boys Blue (SC)   3101091150
12. Discoveries 99 Boys White (SC)   08008560
  Under 09/10 Boys   March 2009
  Sun, March 1, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
395   2:00 pm LCSC United 98 Boys White vs Discoveries 99 Boys Green POLO #8
378   2:45 pm Columbia United 98 Boys Red 4-2 LCSC United 98 Boys Blue Ballentine Park #2A
  Sat, March 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
413   10:15 am CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 2 4-0 Sumter United 98 Boys Ballentine Park #2B
401   11:30 am Columbia United 99 Boys White 5-0 Discoveries 99 Boys White Ballentine Park #2B
396   12:00 pm SSC Assault 98 Boys 1-7 Columbia United 99 Boys Red Summerville Soccer Complex #F1
402   12:45 pm Discoveries 99 Boys Green 5-1 Sumter United 98 Boys Ballentine Park #2B
399   2:00 pm LCSC United 98 Boys Blue 9-0 Discoveries 99 Boys White Ballentine Park #2B
398   2:15 pm Columbia United 99 Boys Red 5-0 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 3 Summerville Soccer Complex #F1
400   4:30 pm Columbia United 99 Boys White 1-2 Discoveries 99 Boys Green Ballentine Park #2B
397   4:30 pm SSC Assault 98 Boys 6-1 CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 3 Summerville Soccer Complex #F1
  Sun, March 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
403   2:00 pm Columbia United 99 Boys White 1-1 LCSC United 99 Boys White Ballentine Park #2A
  Sat, March 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
410   9:00 am Columbia United 99 Boys White 1-4 LCSC United 98 Boys White Ballentine Park #2B
407   10:15 am Columbia United 99 Boys Red 4-2 LCSC United 98 Boys Blue Ballentine Park #2B
404   10:15 am Sumter United 98 Boys 0-7 Columbia United 98 Boys Black POLO #8
411   11:30 am CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 3 4-2 Discoveries 99 Boys White Ballentine Park #2B
405   12:45 pm Columbia United 99 Boys Blue 1-2 Columbia United 99 Boys White Ballentine Park #2B
408   2:00 pm Columbia United 99 Boys Red 2-3 Discoveries 99 Boys Green Ballentine Park #2B
412   2:45 pm CESA Columbia 98 Boys Pool 3 0-11 LCSC United 98 Boys White SOAR #4
406   3:15 pm Columbia United 99 Boys Blue vs Discoveries 99 Boys White Ballentine Park #2B
409   4:30 pm LCSC United 98 Boys Blue 4-2 Discoveries 99 Boys Green Ballentine Park #2B
  Sun, March 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
414   1:30 pm LCSC United 99 Boys White 2-6 LCSC United 98 Boys White Lexington #4C
  Sun, March 29, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
417   2:00 pm Sumter United 98 Boys 1-5 LCSC United 98 Boys White Patriot Park - Sumter #3B
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 30  (current as of 5/22/09 2:37 am)

Copyright 2009 Sandlapper League. All rights reserved.
Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.